Todas las Categorias

EXPERTOS            
             
1 Jaime Alberto Bustos          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta Quinta Vuelta  
Inicio 3:18:40 3:56:00 4:33:35 5:10:35 5:48:25  
Fin 3:25:18 4:02:42 4:40:10 5:17:19 5:55:09 Primer Lugar
Total 0:06:38 0:06:42 0:06:35 0:06:44 0:06:44 0:33:23
             
             
4 Raul Martinez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta Quinta Vuelta  
Inicio 3:19:00 3:57:00 4:33:00 5:11:25 5:48:00  
Fin 3:25:47 4:03:46 4:39:45 5:18:08 5:54:47 2° lugar
Total 0:06:47 0:06:46 0:06:45 0:06:43 0:06:47 0:33:48
             
             
3 Juan Carlos Cardenas          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta Quinta Vuelta  
Inicio 3:14:45 3:54:15 4:30:00 5:07:30 5:45:30  
Fin 3:21:39 4:01:07 4:36:51 5:14:23 5:52:28 3er Lugar
Total 0:06:54 0:06:52 0:06:51 0:06:53 0:06:58 0:34:28
             
             
             
19 Benjamin Hinojosa          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta Quinta Vuelta  
Inicio 3:20:45 4:01:30 4:37:45 5:15:10 5:54:10  
Fin 3:28:08 4:08:47 4:45:06 5:22:31 6:01:29 4° Lugar
Total 0:07:23 0:07:17 0:07:21 0:07:21 0:07:19 0:36:41
             
             
2 Miguel Morales          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta Quinta Vuelta  
Inicio 3:21:20 3:59:00 4:37:10 5:15:40 5:55:00  
Fin 3:28:38 4:06:18 4:44:34 5:23:09 6:02:34 5° Lugar
Total 0:07:18 0:07:18 0:07:24 0:07:29 0:07:34 0:37:03
             
35 Luis Castaño          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta Quinta Vuelta  
Inicio 3:15:10 3:56:20 4:31:05      
Fin 3:22:27 4:03:31 4:38:22      
Total 0:07:17 0:07:11 0:07:17 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino
             
             
31 Gabriel Guardado          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta Quinta Vuelta  
Inicio 3:13:50 3:53:35        
Fin 3:20:48 0:00:00        
Total 0:06:58   0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino
             
             
9 Gonzalo Gonzalez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta Quinta Vuelta  
Inicio 3:22:05 3:58:30        
Fin 3:28:55          
Total 0:06:50   0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino
             
             
28 Juan Gerardo Cardenas          
             
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta Quinta Vuelta  
Inicio 3:22:30 4:00:25 4:38:45 5:16:10 5:55:45  
Fin 3:29:34 4:07:00 4:46:00 5:23:24 -------  
Total 0:07:04 0:06:35 0:07:15 0:07:14   No Termino
             
             
             
30 Expertos            
             
32 Juan Felix Cardenas          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta    
Inicio 3:28:45 4:07:40 4:48:30 5:28:15    
Fin 3:35:33 4:14:33 4:55:22 5:35:10   Primer Lugar
Total 0:06:48 0:06:53 0:06:52 0:06:55   0:27:28
             
22 Manuel Hernandez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta    
Inicio 3:33:15 4:11:45 4:52:00 5:36:00    
Fin 3:40:54 4:19:30 4:59:58 5:43:52   2° Lugar
Total 0:07:39 0:07:45 0:07:58 0:07:52   0:31:14
             
             
             
14 Eduardo Rodriguez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta    
Inicio 3:29:15 4:09:20 4:50:10 5:29:00    
Fin 3:37:43 4:17:33 4:58:14 5:37:05   3er Lugar
Total 0:08:28 0:08:13 0:08:04 0:08:05   0:32:50
             
             
             
             
16 Juan Jose Martinez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta    
Inicio 3:26:15 4:06:00 4:46:10 5:25:50    
Fin 3:34:56 4:14:32 4:54:28 5:34:03   4° Lugar
Total 0:08:41 0:08:32 0:08:18 0:08:13   0:33:44
             
435 Alberto Hinojosa          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta    
Inicio 3:30:20 4:11:10 4:53:25 5:36:20    
Fin 3:39:09 4:22:49 5:03:00 5:45:49   5° Lugar
Total 0:08:49 0:11:39 0:09:35 0:09:29   0:39:32
             
             
6 Juan Ortueta          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta    
Inicio 3:31:00 4:08:00        
Fin 3:39:42 4:16:52        
Total 0:08:42 0:08:52 0:00:00 0:00:00   No Termino
             
Avanzados            
             
154 Ricardo Robin Dabdoub          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta    
Inicio 3:34:15 4:14:55 4:55:15 5:36:45    
Fin 3:42:40 4:23:34 5:04:22 5:46:00   1er Lugar
Total 0:08:25 0:08:39 0:09:07 0:09:15   0:35:26
             
             
128 Alejandro Villarreal          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta    
Inicio 3:36:45 4:56:40 5:48:55 6:26:00    
Fin 3:44:59 5:05:14 5:57:26 6:36:18   2 Lugar
Total 0:08:14 0:08:34 0:08:31 0:10:18   0:35:37
             
             
126 Mario Davila          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta    
Inicio 3:37:30 4:18:00        
Fin 3:45:21          
Total 0:07:51   0:00:00 0:00:00   No Termino
             
             
146 Gustavo Reyes Rdz          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta    
Inicio 3:38:15 4:16:25 4:56:15 5:37:55    
Fin 3:46:36 4:24:32 5:04:27      
Total 0:08:21 0:08:07 0:08:12     No Termino
             
             
110 Luis Gonzalez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta Cuarta Vuelta    
Inicio 3:39:20          
Fin 3:49:23          
Total 0:10:03 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   No Termino
             
             
             
Intermedios            
             
269 Roberto Pozos          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:40:30 4:23:30 5:08:00      
Fin 3:47:36 4:31:08 5:15:32 Primer Lugar    
Total 0:07:06 0:07:38 0:07:32 0:22:16    
             
             
275 Alvaro Martin del Campo          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:42:00 4:24:10 5:12:00      
Fin 3:50:26 4:32:15 5:19:28 2° Lugar    
Total 0:08:26 0:08:05 0:07:28 0:23:59    
             
             
215 Raul Hinojosa          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:48:00 4:33:50 5:16:40      
Fin 3:55:51 4:41:52 5:25:03 3er Lugar    
Total 0:07:51 0:08:02 0:08:23 0:24:16    
             
             
268 Jose Luis Serna          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:46:20 4:27:00 5:12:25      
Fin 3:54:48 4:35:34 5:21:06 4° Lugar    
Total 0:08:28 0:08:34 0:08:41 0:25:43    
             
             
             
             
220 Jesus Vicente Fdz          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:50:10 4:40:10 5:21:00      
Fin 3:59:00 4:49:18 5:30:29 5° Lugar    
Total 0:08:50 0:09:08 0:09:29 0:27:27    
200 Javier A. Martos          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:47:00 4:28:30 5:13:35      
Fin 3:56:59 4:38:41 5:24:09 6° Lugar    
Total 0:09:59 0:10:11 0:10:34 0:30:44    
             
             
276 Angel Soto          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:43:10          
Fin 3:52:02          
Total 0:08:52     No Termino    
             
             
201 Eugenio Hinojosa          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:48:55 4:34:45 5:17:10      
Fin 3:57:10 4:42:49        
Total 0:08:15 0:08:04   No Termino    
             
             
255 Jorge Magaña Jr.          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:49:30 4:34:20        
Fin 3:56:45 4:42:00        
Total 0:07:15 0:07:40 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
             
             
             
  40's          
             
521 Adolfo Canales          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:57:20 4:39:30 5:25:10      
Fin 4:05:25 4:47:33 5:33:15 1er Lugar    
Total 0:08:05 0:08:03 0:08:05 0:24:13    
             
             
             
504 Arturo Bautista          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:54:50 4:40:35 5:22:35      
Fin 4:03:20 4:49:16 5:31:15 2° Lugar    
Total 0:08:30 0:08:41 0:08:40 0:25:51    
             
             
576 Ubaldo Valdes          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:58:00 4:42:05 5:26:15      
Fin 4:07:04 4:51:36 5:35:37 3er Lugar    
Total 0:09:04 0:09:31 0:09:22 0:27:57    
             
             
547 Mario Montalvo          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:07:00 4:43:40 5:31:10      
Fin 4:17:21 4:53:39 5:40:45 4° Lugar    
Total 0:10:21 0:09:59 0:09:35 0:29:55    
             
             
555 Omar Agurre          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:01:05 4:47:55 5:33:45      
Fin 4:11:38 4:58:02 5:43:05 5° Lugar    
Total 0:10:33 0:10:07 0:09:20 0:30:00    
             
             
512 Juan Antonio Gonzalez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:02:00 4:54:37        
Fin 4:11:10 5:06:22        
Total 0:09:10 0:11:45 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
511 Luis Lauro Gonzales          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 3:51:00          
Fin 4:00:53          
Total 0:09:53     No Termino    
             
             
             
             
Novatos            
             
308 Arturo Garza Chapa          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:07:15 4:50:30 5:37:10      
Fin 4:15:02 4:58:19 5:45:23 1er Lugar    
Total 0:07:47 0:07:49 0:08:13 0:23:49    
             
             
373 Jorge Ramos          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:04:25 4:44:40 5:30:30      
Fin 4:12:56 4:53:07 5:38:45 2° Lugar    
Total 0:08:31 0:08:27 0:08:15 0:25:13    
315 Roberto Sanchez Elizondo          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:00:00 4:41:00 5:27:35      
Fin 4:08:22 4:49:34 5:36:05 3er Lugar    
Total 0:08:22 0:08:34 0:08:30 0:25:26    
             
385 Adrian Torres          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:06:20 4:48:45 5:35:00      
Fin 4:14:49 4:58:09 5:43:11 4° Lugar    
Total 0:08:29 0:09:24 0:08:11 0:26:04    
             
             
305 Jorge Aguirre          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:00:45 4:43:00 5:32:30      
Fin 4:09:45 4:52:16 5:42:19 5° Lugar    
Total 0:09:00 0:09:16 0:09:49 0:28:05    
             
             
352 Roberto Salinas          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:05:25 4:50:50 5:33:25      
Fin 4:14:03 4:59:54 5:45:31 6° Lugar    
Total 0:08:38 0:09:04 0:12:06 0:29:48    
             
             
             
327 Mario Garza Parras          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:11:25 4:54:25 5:42:10      
Fin 4:22:00 5:04:27 5:52:09 7° Lugar    
Total 0:10:35 0:10:02 0:09:59 0:30:36    
             
             
             
             
318 Jorge Sanchez Elizondo          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:03:10          
Fin            
Total       No Termino    
             
             
390 Alejando Miñarro          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:03:20          
Fin 4:12:47          
Total 0:09:27     No Termino    
             
             
             
             
             
30's            
             
400 Eugenio Paez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:02:20 4:41:45 5:28:40      
Fin 4:10:42 4:50:18 5:35:54 1er Lugar    
Total 0:08:22 0:08:33 0:07:14 0:24:09    
             
488 Ramiro Aguirre          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:03:00 4:44:00 5:29:20      
Fin 4:11:14 4:52:16 5:37:33 2° Lugar    
Total 0:08:14 0:08:16 0:08:13 0:24:43    
490 Humberto Forles          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:06:35 4:47:25 5:34:40      
Fin 4:14:52 4:56:34 5:43:08 3er Lugar    
Total 0:08:17 0:09:09 0:08:28 0:25:54    
403 Hugo Balderas          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:05:10 4:46:55 5:30:50      
Fin 4:13:43 4:55:41 5:39:45 4° Lugar    
Total 0:08:33 0:08:46 0:08:55 0:26:14    
412 Mauricio Berlanga          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:02:35 4:43:20 5:30:10      
Fin 4:11:31 4:52:01 5:39:36 5° Lugar    
Total 0:08:56 0:08:41 0:09:26 0:27:03    
             
             
487 Jesus Campa          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:04:50 4:41:25 5:27:00      
Fin 4:13:50 4:50:32 5:38:29 6° Lugar    
Total 0:09:00 0:09:07 0:11:29 0:29:36    
411 Fidel Carlos          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:08:35 4:58:35 5:38:30      
Fin 4:24:44 5:07:53 5:47:43 7° Lugar    
Total 0:16:09 0:09:18 0:09:13 0:34:40    
             
             
             
417 Alejandro Garcia          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:03:55 4:49:30        
Fin 4:14:07 5:00:02        
Total 0:10:12 0:10:32 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
474 Roberto Jimenez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:12:10 4:57:15        
Fin 4:20:48 5:06:33        
Total 0:08:38 0:09:18 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
             
             
             
Principiantes            
             
969 Jorge A. Garcia          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:08:20 4:51:10 5:34:10      
Fin 4:14:11 4:57:00 5:40:03 1er Lugar    
Total 0:05:51 0:05:50 0:05:53 0:17:34    
             
970 Gabriel Sanchez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:28:45 5:17:30 6:00:15      
Fin 4:34:52 5:23:21 6:06:10 2° Lugar    
Total 0:06:07 0:05:51 0:05:55 0:17:53    
             
             
986 Cesario Farias          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:15:30 5:00:45 5:44:20      
Fin 4:21:30 5:06:52 5:50:25 3er Lugar    
Total 0:06:00 0:06:07 0:06:05 0:18:12    
             
968 Eloy Flores          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:20:35 5:06:20 5:56:10      
Fin 4:26:50 5:12:36 6:02:04 4°lugar    
Total 0:06:15 0:06:16 0:05:54 0:18:25    
             
966 Raymundo Ramirez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:13:25 4:59:45 5:49:45      
Fin 4:19:38 5:05:57 5:56:00 5° Lugar    
Total 0:06:13 0:06:12 0:06:15 0:18:40    
979 Carlos Alberto Alvarez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:08:55 4:51:35 5:37:30      
Fin 4:15:21 4:57:50 5:43:51 6°lugar    
Total 0:06:26 0:06:15 0:06:21 0:19:02    
             
             
991 Oscar Zamora          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:17:10 4:58:10 5:41:40      
Fin 4:23:48 5:04:36 5:47:43 7°Lugar    
Total 0:06:38 0:06:26 0:06:03 0:19:07    
             
             
920 Daniel del Valle          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:35:00 5:17:55 6:00:40      
Fin 4:41:39 5:24:21 6:06:58 8°lugar    
Total 0:06:39 0:06:26 0:06:18 0:19:23    
             
922 Arnoldo Garza          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:25:15 5:12:45 5:58:00      
Fin 4:31:44 5:19:03 6:04:38 9°lugar    
Total 0:06:29 0:06:18 0:06:38 0:19:25    
             
953 Jorge Arturo Gonzalez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:17:30 5:01:10 5:46:00      
Fin 4:24:10 5:07:30 5:52:28 10°lugar    
Total 0:06:40 0:06:20 0:06:28 0:19:28    
             
             
917 Mauro de la Torre          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:18:35 5:04:30 5:50:45      
Fin 4:25:30 5:11:04 5:57:19 11°lugar    
Total 0:06:55 0:06:34 0:06:34 0:20:03    
             
916 Pedro Rodriguez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:13:55 4:59:10 5:43:15      
Fin 4:20:47 5:05:48 5:49:53 12°lugar    
Total 0:06:52 0:06:38 0:06:38 0:20:08    
             
             
931 Jalime Plascencia Jr          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:20:10 5:05:15 5:56:40      
Fin 4:26:49 5:12:15 6:03:25 13°lugar    
Total 0:06:39 0:07:00 0:06:45 0:20:24    
             
             
923 Homero Quiroga          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:24:30 5:09:35 5:57:20      
Fin 4:31:24 5:16:25 6:04:30 14°lugar    
Total 0:06:54 0:06:50 0:07:10 0:20:54    
             
             
928 Luis Suarez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:35:25 5:21:35 6:02:00      
Fin 4:42:34 5:28:41 6:09:07 15°lugar    
Total 0:07:09 0:07:06 0:07:07 0:21:22    
             
909 Carlos F. Alanis          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:16:50 5:01:30 5:46:25      
Fin 4:24:14 5:08:55 5:53:54 16°lugar    
Total 0:07:24 0:07:25 0:07:29 0:22:18    
             
             
944 Antonio Valdes          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:35:45 5:20:30 6:05:00      
Fin 4:43:09 5:27:32 6:13:17 17°lugar    
Total 0:07:24 0:07:02 0:08:17 0:22:43    
             
             
901 Armando Ruiz          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:12:35 4:53:35 5:40:50      
Fin 4:22:40 5:00:03 5:47:06 18°lugar    
Total 0:10:05 0:06:28 0:06:16 0:22:49    
             
             
952 Raul Sevando Alanis          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:24:55 5:13:10 6:12:00      
Fin 4:32:31 5:20:45 6:19:43 19°lugar    
Total 0:07:36 0:07:35 0:07:43 0:22:54    
             
             
             
963 Antonio Treviño          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:12:50 4:54:00 5:40:20      
Fin 4:21:09 5:01:57 5:48:37 20°lugar    
Total 0:08:19 0:07:57 0:08:17 0:24:33    
             
             
             
925 Adrian Dieck          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio            
Fin            
Total 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
927 Mardo Larragoity          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:27:50          
Fin            
Total 4:35:59 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
935 Alberto Pancrado          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio            
Fin            
Total 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
954 Hector Hernandez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio            
Fin            
Total 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
             
996 Armando Lozoya          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:31:40          
Fin 4:39:48          
Total 0:08:08 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
             
             
             
999 Leon Felipe Castillo          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:36:00 5:18:15        
Fin 4:44:08 5:26:09        
Total 0:08:08 0:07:54 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
918 Armando Tamez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio            
Fin            
Total 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
             
972 Roberto Felix Treviño          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:57:45          
Fin 5:07:14          
Total 0:09:29 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
992 Felix de Leon          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:13:05 5:00:10        
Fin 4:19:46          
Total 0:06:41   0:00:00 No Termino    
             
951 Jesus Alberto Rosales          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:16:00          
Fin 4:26:32 5:15:11        
Total 0:10:32 5:15:11 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
994 Sergio Flores de los Santos          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:13:35 6:01:10        
Fin 4:21:18 6:09:18        
Total 0:07:43 0:08:08 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
975 Alberto Flores de los Santos          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:18:10          
Fin 4:29:32          
Total 0:11:22 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
962 Raul Mauri de Santiago          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:10:45 4:55:25        
Fin 4:19:05          
Total 0:08:20     No Termino    
             
50's            
             
625 José Villegas          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:12:25 4:55:45 5:41:10      
Fin 4:19:18 5:02:12 5:47:39 1er Lugar    
Total 0:06:53 0:06:27 0:06:29 0:19:49    
             
             
635 Jesus Recio        
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:09:35 4:52:20 5:39:00      
Fin 4:16:27 4:59:19 5:45:38 2° Lugar    
Total 0:06:52 0:06:59 0:06:38 0:20:29    
             
690 Jaime Plascencia          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:10:30 4:52:55 5:39:40      
Fin 4:18:03 4:59:46 5:46:28 3er Lugar    
Total 0:07:33 0:06:51 0:06:48 0:21:12    
             
             
             
630 Jorge Magaña          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:09:55 4:52:35 5:39:30      
Fin 4:16:40 5:00:15 5:46:33 4° Lugar    
Total 0:06:45 0:07:40 0:07:03 0:21:28    
             
             
671 Alejandro Gonzalez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:10:05          
Fin 4:17:53          
Total 0:07:48 0:00:00 0:00:00 No Termino    

Última actualización 28-May-2001
Por cungo