Novatos

Novatos            
             
308 Arturo Garza Chapa          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:07:15 4:50:30 5:37:10      
Fin 4:15:02 4:58:19 5:45:23 1er Lugar    
Total 0:07:47 0:07:49 0:08:13 0:23:49    
             
             
373 Jorge Ramos          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:04:25 4:44:40 5:30:30      
Fin 4:12:56 4:53:07 5:38:45 2° Lugar    
Total 0:08:31 0:08:27 0:08:15 0:25:13    
315 Roberto Sanchez Elizondo          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:00:00 4:41:00 5:27:35      
Fin 4:08:22 4:49:34 5:36:05 3er Lugar    
Total 0:08:22 0:08:34 0:08:30 0:25:26    
             
385 Adrian Torres          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:06:20 4:48:45 5:35:00      
Fin 4:14:49 4:58:09 5:43:11 4° Lugar    
Total 0:08:29 0:09:24 0:08:11 0:26:04    
             
             
305 Jorge Aguirre          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:00:45 4:43:00 5:32:30      
Fin 4:09:45 4:52:16 5:42:19 5° Lugar    
Total 0:09:00 0:09:16 0:09:49 0:28:05    
             
             
352 Roberto Salinas          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:05:25 4:50:50 5:33:25      
Fin 4:14:03 4:59:54 5:45:31 6° Lugar    
Total 0:08:38 0:09:04 0:12:06 0:29:48    
             
             
             
327 Mario Garza Parras          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:11:25 4:54:25 5:42:10      
Fin 4:22:00 5:04:27 5:52:09 7° Lugar    
Total 0:10:35 0:10:02 0:09:59 0:30:36    
             
             
             
             
318 Jorge Sanchez Elizondo          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:03:10          
Fin            
Total       No Termino    
             
             
390 Alejando Miñarro          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:03:20          
Fin 4:12:47          
Total 0:09:27     No Termino    
             
             
             
             
             
30's            
             
400 Eugenio Paez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:02:20 4:41:45 5:28:40      
Fin 4:10:42 4:50:18 5:35:54 1er Lugar    
Total 0:08:22 0:08:33 0:07:14 0:24:09    
             
488 Ramiro Aguirre          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:03:00 4:44:00 5:29:20      
Fin 4:11:14 4:52:16 5:37:33 2° Lugar    
Total 0:08:14 0:08:16 0:08:13 0:24:43    
490 Humberto Forles          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:06:35 4:47:25 5:34:40      
Fin 4:14:52 4:56:34 5:43:08 3er Lugar    
Total 0:08:17 0:09:09 0:08:28 0:25:54    
403 Hugo Balderas          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:05:10 4:46:55 5:30:50      
Fin 4:13:43 4:55:41 5:39:45 4° Lugar    
Total 0:08:33 0:08:46 0:08:55 0:26:14    
412 Mauricio Berlanga          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:02:35 4:43:20 5:30:10      
Fin 4:11:31 4:52:01 5:39:36 5° Lugar    
Total 0:08:56 0:08:41 0:09:26 0:27:03    
             
             
487 Jesus Campa          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:04:50 4:41:25 5:27:00      
Fin 4:13:50 4:50:32 5:38:29 6° Lugar    
Total 0:09:00 0:09:07 0:11:29 0:29:36    
411 Fidel Carlos          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:08:35 4:58:35 5:38:30      
Fin 4:24:44 5:07:53 5:47:43 7° Lugar    
Total 0:16:09 0:09:18 0:09:13 0:34:40    
             
             
             
417 Alejandro Garcia          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:03:55 4:49:30        
Fin 4:14:07 5:00:02        
Total 0:10:12 0:10:32 0:00:00 No Termino    
             
             
474 Roberto Jimenez          
  Primer Vuelta Seg Vuelta Tercer Vuelta      
Inicio 4:12:10 4:57:15        
Fin 4:20:48 5:06:33        
Total 0:08:38 0:09:18 0:00:00 No Termino    

Última actualización 28-May-2001
Por cungo